2016年海淀区中小学生纸结构模型承重赛抽签及教室安排
2016年海淀区中小学生纸结构模型承重赛成绩(初中) | ||||||||
教室 |
抽签 号 |
序 号 |
学校 |
队 别 |
组别 | 姓名 | 性别 | 年级 |
1 | 1 | 清华附中永丰学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 陈雨濛 | 女 | 初二 | |
2层5教室 | 1 | 2 | 清华附中永丰学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 陈河杉 | 男 | 初一 |
1 | 3 | 清华附中永丰学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 赵京龙 | 男 | 初二 | |
2 | 4 | 北京市中关村中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 李京楠 | 男 | 初二 | |
2层5教室 | 2 | 5 | 北京市中关村中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 吴婧伊 | 女 | 初二 |
2 | 6 | 北京市中关村中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 杨梓彤 | 女 | 初二 | |
3 | 7 | 北京市上地实验学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 王潞洋 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 3 | 8 | 北京市上地实验学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 李泽 | 男 | 初一 |
3 | 9 | 北京市上地实验学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 陈姿彤 | 女 | 初一 | |
4 | 10 | 温泉二中 | 1队 | 初中 | 王京帅 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 4 | 11 | 温泉二中 | 1队 | 初中 | 丁亚北 | 男 | 初一 |
4 | 12 | 温泉二中 | 1队 | 初中 | 徐金梅 | 女 | 初一 | |
5 | 13 | 北京市第十九中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 商佳琪 | 女 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 5 | 14 | 北京市第十九中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 杨永泽 | 男 | 初一 |
5 | 15 | 北京市第十九中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 朱书楷 | 男 | 初一 | |
6 | 16 | 北京市第57中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 王祥宇 | 男 | 初中 | |
2层5教室 | 6 | 17 | 北京市第57中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 蔺一恒 | 男 | 初中 |
6 | 18 | 北京市第57中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 白林铉 | 女 | 初中 | |
7 | 19 | 北京市玉渊潭中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 刘晋豪 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 7 | 20 | 北京市玉渊潭中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 王雨宸 | 男 | 初一 |
7 | 21 | 北京市玉渊潭中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 黄恩辅 | 男 | 初一 | |
8 | 22 | 北京市中关村中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 赵芊漪 | 女 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 8 | 23 | 北京市中关村中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 卞莉雯 | 女 | 初一 |
8 | 24 | 北京市中关村中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 张辰 | 女 | 初一 | |
9 | 25 | 北京市育鸿学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 王青文 | 男 | 七 | |
2层5教室 | 9 | 26 | 北京市育鸿学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 王佳怡 | 女 | 七 |
9 | 27 | 北京市育鸿学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 孔正宇 | 男 | 七 | |
10 | 28 | 温泉二中 | 2队 | 初中 | 李浩东 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 10 | 29 | 温泉二中 | 2队 | 初中 | 贾璐瑶 | 女 | 初一 |
10 | 30 | 温泉二中 | 2队 | 初中 | 马原青 | 男 | 初一 | |
11 | 31 | 北外附中 | 1队 | 初中 | 于海洋 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 11 | 32 | 北外附中 | 1队 | 初中 | 卢明元 | 男 | 初一 |
11 | 33 | 北外附中 | 1队 | 初中 | 钊琳博 | 男 | 初一 | |
12 | 34 | 北京市第十九中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 张子恒 | 男 | 初二 | |
2层5教室 | 12 | 35 | 北京市第十九中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 段睿 | 女 | 初二 |
12 | 36 | 北京市第十九中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 李瑶 | 女 | 初一 | |
13 | 37 | 北京市上庄第二中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 王梦鑫 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层5教室 | 13 | 38 | 北京市上庄第二中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 孙嘉鑫 | 男 | 初一 |
13 | 39 | 北京市上庄第二中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 王志康 | 男 | 初一 | |
14 | 40 | 北京市育英中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 薛胤雄 | 男 | 初二 | |
2层6教室 | 14 | 41 | 北京市育英中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 敖翔 | 男 | 初二 |
14 | 42 | 北京市育英中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 黄雪芮 | 女 | 初一 | |
15 | 43 | 农大附中 | 2队 | 初中 | 陈文景 | 女 | 初三 | |
2层6教室 | 15 | 44 | 农大附中 | 2队 | 初中 | 叶尔麦克·马哈孜别克 | 男 | 初三 |
15 | 45 | 农大附中 | 2队 | 初中 | 达吾然·赛都拉 | 男 | 初三 | |
16 | 46 | 北外附校 | 1队 | 初中 | 彭艺然 | 女 | 初一 | |
2层6教室 | 16 | 47 | 北外附校 | 1队 | 初中 | 谢昱珂 | 男 | 初一 |
16 | 48 | 北外附校 | 1队 | 初中 | 许嘉晨 | 男 | 初一 | |
17 | 49 | 北京市育鸿学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 何苗 | 女 | 七 | |
2层6教室 | 17 | 50 | 北京市育鸿学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 孟子靖 | 男 | 八 |
17 | 51 | 北京市育鸿学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 胡雅涵 | 女 | 八 | |
18 | 52 | 北京市第57中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 徐奕 | 女 | 初中 | |
2层6教室 | 18 | 53 | 北京市第57中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 邹鑫元 | 男 | 初中 |
18 | 54 | 北京市第57中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 崔靓琪 | 女 | 初中 | |
19 | 55 | 农大附中 | 1队 | 初中 | 李松 | 男 | 初三 | |
2层6教室 | 19 | 56 | 农大附中 | 1队 | 初中 | 苏衣干阿衣·买买提江 | 女 | 初三 |
19 | 57 | 农大附中 | 1队 | 初中 | 林子微 | 女 | 初三 | |
20 | 58 | 北外附中 | 2队 | 初中 | 耿元祯 | 女 | 初二 | |
2层6教室 | 20 | 59 | 北外附中 | 2队 | 初中 | 邹越 | 男 | 初二 |
20 | 60 | 北外附中 | 2队 | 初中 | 姚福成 | 男 | 初二 | |
21 | 61 | 北京市上地实验学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 李恩昊 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层6教室 | 21 | 62 | 北京市上地实验学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 司钰倩 | 女 | 初一 |
21 | 63 | 北京市上地实验学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 白家祺 | 女 | 初一 | |
22 | 64 | 北京市上庄第二中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 谢利华 | 男 | 初二 | |
2层6教室 | 22 | 65 | 北京市上庄第二中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 吴进 | 男 | 初二 |
22 | 66 | 北京市上庄第二中学 | 1队 | 初中 | 夏晓凡 | 男 | 初一 | |
23 | 67 | 北京市玉渊潭中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 刘梦洋 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层6教室 | 23 | 68 | 北京市玉渊潭中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 郭浩洋 | 男 | 初一 |
23 | 69 | 北京市玉渊潭中学 | 2队 | 初中 | 周嘉恒 | 男 | 初一 | |
24 | 70 | 清华附中永丰学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 梅景望 | 男 | 初二 | |
2层6教室 | 24 | 71 | 清华附中永丰学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 骆鹏跃 | 男 | 初二 |
24 | 72 | 清华附中永丰学校 | 2队 | 初中 | 袁迪 | 女 | 初一 | |
25 | 73 | 首师大附属育新学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 李逸航 | 男 | 初一 | |
2层6教室 | 25 | 74 | 首师大附属育新学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 戴欣见 | 男 | 初一 |
25 | 75 | 首师大附属育新学校 | 1队 | 初中 | 李季帮 | 男 | 初一 | |
26 | 76 | 北外附校 | 2队 | 初中 | 惠韵竹 | 女 | 初二 | |
2层6教室 | 26 | 77 | 北外附校 | 2队 | 初中 | 刘佳怡 | 女 | 初二 |
26 | 78 | 北外附校 | 2队 | 初中 | 邓宇佳 | 女 | 初二 |