北京第十七届中小学师生电脑作品评选活动获奖名单(教师作品组)
序号 |
学段 |
作者姓名 |
单位 |
学科 |
1 |
小学 |
吴景玲、吴娜 |
北京市昌平区城南中心小学 |
英语 |
2 |
幼儿园 |
吕冉 |
北京市昌平区机关幼儿园 |
健康领域 |
3 |
小学 |
张丽娟、班建龙 |
北京市昌平区城南中心小学 北京市昌平区教师进修学校 |
语文 |
4 |
小学 |
张文丽、邢京娜、张学芬 |
北京市昌平区城南中心小学 |
语文 |
5 |
小学 |
马燕 |
北京市朝阳区花家地实验小学 |
美术 |
6 |
幼儿园 |
樊亚楠 张倩 陈玉丽 |
北京市东城区东棉花幼儿园 |
数学 |
7 |
幼儿园 |
李敭 邱瑞焘 |
北京市第七幼儿园 |
数学 |
8 |
特教 |
李昂 |
北京市东城区特殊教育学校 |
语文 |
9 |
高中 |
刘建丰 |
北京市第五十五中学 |
物理 |
10 |
幼儿园 |
肖文惠 |
北京市第一幼儿园 |
语言 |
11 |
初中 |
李青松 |
北京市第五十四中学 |
语文 |
12 |
初中 |
刘静 洪雪琳 |
北京市第二十一中学 |
思想品德 |
13 |
高中 |
梅永清 |
北京市第十一中学 |
物理 |
14 |
初中 |
李军 张红飞 张京荣 |
北京市房山区良乡第二中学 |
物理 |
15 |
小学 |
杜娟 |
北京市房山区良乡中心校 |
数学 |
16 |
高中 |
杨琳玲 傅国辉 |
首都师范大学附属云岗中学 |
物理 |
17 |
小学 |
郭文捷 |
北京市丰台区丰台第五小学 |
语文 |
18 |
小学 |
陈雪飞 杨志芳 |
北京市丰台区东高地第一小学 |
语文 |
19 |
小学 |
胡萍 |
北京市丰台区师范学校附属小学 |
语文 |
20 |
幼儿园 |
李享 杨阳 秦旭 |
北京市丰台区丰台第一幼儿园 |
数学 |
21 |
幼儿园 |
张萌 胡艳翠 |
北京市丰台区芳庄第二幼儿园 |
科学 |
22 |
初中 |
杨娜 |
北京师范大学第四附属中学 |
信息技术 |
23 |
幼儿园 |
吴昊 |
北京市丰台区花城幼儿园 |
数学 |
24 |
小学 |
邓长良 |
北京市海淀区羊坊店第四小学 |
语文 |
25 |
小学 |
邵晓娅 |
北京市怀柔区教科研中心 |
数学 |
26 |
幼儿园 |
程炜 冯敏 |
北京市怀柔区教科研中心 |
健康 |
27 |
小学 |
于长松 |
北京市怀柔区第一小学 |
音乐 |
28 |
幼儿园 |
马慧颖 |
北京市怀柔区第二幼儿园 |
|
29 |
幼儿园 |
石如男 |
北京市怀柔区第一幼儿园 |
幼教 |
30 |
小学 |
张杰 |
北京市密云区第二小学 |
数学 |
31 |
幼儿园 |
廖文旗 |
北京市密云区第四幼儿园 |
美术 |
32 |
幼儿园 |
刘艳春 |
北京市平谷区幼儿园 |
艺术 |
33 |
幼儿园 |
何欢 李艳青 |
北京市平谷区第三幼儿园 |
语言 |
34 |
特教 |
于学华 马春晖 徐学森 |
北京市平谷区特教中心 |
生活适应 |
35 |
小学 |
张海平 张晓静 |
北京市平谷区大华山中心小学 |
语文 |
36 |
高中 |
刘金善 |
北京市平谷区第五中学 |
物理 |
37 |
小学 |
李小光 |
北京市平谷区马昌营中心小学 |
体育 |
38 |
小学 |
陈占国 |
北京市平谷区大华山中心小学 |
语文 |
39 |
小学 |
李红军 |
北京市顺义区天竺第二小学 |
语文 |
40 |
初中 |
裴岩 |
北京市顺义区第三中学 |
数学 |
41 |
幼儿园 |
刘婷婷 |
北京市顺义区东兴幼儿园 |
语言 |
42 |
小学 |
蒋中海 |
北京市州区教师研修中心 |
语文 |
43 |
小学 |
张晗 翟永红 蒋中海 |
北京市通州区马驹桥中心校 |
英语 |
44 |
小学 |
李志红 |
北京市西城区青年湖小学 |
数学 |
45 |
初中 |
赵欣刘爽 |
北京市三帆中学 |
音乐 |
46 |
高中 |
赵岳 |
北京市第一五六中学 |
生物 |
47 |
小学 |
任宏彬 梁冬梅 |
北京市西城区厂桥小学 |
科学 |
48 |
幼儿园 |
张华 吴静 |
北京市延庆区教育信息中心 |
科学 |
49 |
幼儿园 |
吴静 |
北京市延庆区张山营学校 |
科学 |
50 |
高中 |
冉秀杰 王继忠 |
北京市延庆区第五中学 |
物理 |
51 |
特教 |
魏海民 李文静 |
北京市延庆区特殊教育中心 |
生活语文 |
52 |
初中 |
杨亚男 |
北京市延庆区第七中学 |
数学 |
53 |
小学 |
周素梅 王洪亮 |
北京市延庆区教育信息中心 |
信息技术 |
教学实践评优 |
||||
序号 |
学段 |
作者姓名 |
单位 |
学科 |
1 |
小学 |
孙悦 |
北京市昌平区城北中心小学 |
语文 |
2 |
小学 |
张冬美 |
北京市朝阳区花家地实验小学 |
英语 |
3 |
小学 |
胡照楠 |
北京市大兴区黄村镇第一中心小学 |
数学 |
4 |
小学 |
刘洪月 |
北京市大兴区第三小学 |
综合实践 |
5 |
小学 |
何昕 师广梅 |
北京市大兴区黄村镇第一中心小学 |
语文 |
6 |
初中 |
孟凡丽 何磊 |
北京市第十四中学大兴安定分校 |
物理 |
7 |
小学 |
吴建成 张佶 马勇 |
北京市东城区府学胡同小学 |
数学 |
8 |
小学 |
李晶 刘冠廷 |
北京市东城区史家胡同小学 |
科学 |
9 |
小学 |
王志红 张慧祥 白燕山 |
北京市东城区分司厅小学 |
数学 |
10 |
初中 |
刘宇光 陈思光 |
北京市第二十二中学 |
信息技术 |
教师作品组完整版 |