2015年度北京市中小学生金帆奖、银帆奖获奖名单
金帆奖(9名)
序号
|
姓名 |
学校 |
1 |
姚玉 |
北京市第65中学 |
2 |
钟悦珲 |
北京市第65中学 |
3 |
王妍 |
北京师范大学附属实验中学 |
4 |
闫雨鑫 |
北京师范大学附属实验中学 |
5 |
徐乐曈 |
北京市朝阳区望京南湖东园小学 |
6 |
何淼格 |
清华大学附属中学 |
7 |
王谈 |
清华大学附属中学 |
8 |
戎成文 |
清华大学附属中学 |
9 |
李浩然 |
北京市顺义区杨镇第一中学 |
银帆奖(120名)
序号
|
姓名 |
学校 |
1 |
张博雅 |
北京市第二中学 |
2 |
王安然 |
北京市第二中学分校 |
3 |
刘卓楷 |
北京汇文中学 |
4 |
曾昭华 |
东城区汇文第一小学 |
5 |
郝钢 |
北京景山学校 |
6 |
何晋宇 |
北京景山学校 |
7 |
李雪莱 |
北京市第四中学 |
8 |
刘梦琪 |
北京市第四中学 |
9 |
王月林 |
北京师范大学附属中学 |
10 |
潘旻佳 |
黄城根小学 |
11 |
师悦 |
北京市第八中学 |
12 |
侯雨杉 |
北京师范大学附属实验中学 |
13 |
崔佳玉 |
北京市陈经纶中学 |
14 |
邓佳丽 |
北京市陈经纶中学 |
15 |
李今琪 |
北京市陈经纶中学 |
16 |
吴丹彤 |
北京市陈经纶中学 |
17 |
余浩洋 |
北京市陈经纶中学 |
18 |
王昕怡 |
北京工业大学附属中学 |
19 |
耿嘉仪 |
北京市朝阳区田华小学 |
20 |
谈世堃 |
北京中学 |
21 |
王方 |
清华大学附属小学商务中心区实验小学 |
22 |
谭镇枢 |
北京市第八十中学 |
23 |
魏泽昊 |
北京市第八十中学 |
24 |
黄嘉伟 |
北京市八一学校 |
25 |
李建坤 |
北京市八一学校 |
26 |
杨若涛 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
27 |
鲜于子越 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
28 |
陈浩然 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
29 |
赵星 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
30 |
洪深 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
31 |
张及晨 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
32 |
常婧琦 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
33 |
林子轩 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
34 |
孟祥桐 |
北京市海淀区中关村第一小学 |
35 |
刘家祺 |
北京市海淀区中关村第三小学 |
36 |
王兆卿 |
北方交通大学附属中学 |
37 |
石皓元 |
北方交通大学附属中学 |
38 |
潘子秋 |
北方交通大学附属中学 |
39 |
姜兆菲璠 |
北方交通大学附属中学 |
40 |
刘静嘉 |
北京市育英学校 |
41 |
赵晟宇 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
42 |
李昂 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
43 |
吴凯达 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
44 |
李思民 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
45 |
刘亦辰 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
46 |
孔艺璇 |
北京市清河中学 |
47 |
宋睿 |
北京市清河中学 |
48 |
宋美仪 |
清华大学附属中学永丰学校 |
49 |
曹嘉睿 |
北京航空航天大学附属中学 |
50 |
戴智博 |
北京航空航天大学附属中学 |
51 |
白瑞涵 |
北京市十一学校 |
52 |
崔紫玉 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
53 |
郭彬然 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
54 |
周昊然 |
北京市第一〇一中学 |
55 |
白若冰 |
清华大学附属中学 |
56 |
马振宇 |
清华大学附属中学 |
57 |
胡欣枚 |
清华大学附属中学 |
58 |
史超文 |
清华大学附属中学 |
59 |
牟城磊 |
清华大学附属中学 |
60 |
曹家祺 |
清华大学附属中学 |
61 |
张殿梁 |
清华大学附属中学 |
62 |
荣丹罗娜 |
清华大学附属中学 |
63 |
王信森 |
北京理工大学附属中学 |
64 |
隋媛 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
65 |
白津菁 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
66 |
宁潇函 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
67 |
丁子斐 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
68 |
宋梦梦 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
69 |
芦青山 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
70 |
曹毅 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
71 |
李宇萌 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
72 |
郭丰源 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
73 |
张瀚兴 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
74 |
罗逸敏 |
中国人民大学附属中学 |
75 |
朱猛 |
人大附中西山学校 |
76 |
陈歆甜 |
北京市第五十七中学 |
77 |
何艺霏 |
北京市第五十七中学 |
78 |
王滨瑶 |
北京市第五十七中学 |
79 |
王悦 |
北京市第五十七中学 |
80 |
田烨楠 |
北京市五十七中学 |
81 |
凌梦婷 |
北京市第五十七中学 |
82 |
张若琳 |
北京市第五十七中学 |
83 |
李金洋 |
北京市第五十七中学 |
84 |
李依维 |
北京市海淀区中关村第一小学 |
85 |
刘依依 |
北京理工大学附属中学 |
86 |
杨傅实 |
北京理工大学附属中学 |
87 |
王啸远 |
北京理工大学附属中学 |
88 |
吴岑霖 |
北京理工大学附属中学 |
89 |
淮兰芷 |
北京市海淀区实验小学 |
90 |
熊芷琦 |
北京市海淀区实验小学 |
91 |
于志琦 |
北京市海淀区实验小学 |
92 |
亓矛矛 |
中国人民大学附属小学 |
93 |
陈紫钰 |
中国人民大学附属小学 |
94 |
高鸿薇 |
北京市立新学校 |
95 |
王一晨 |
北京市立新学校 |
96 |
于腾凯 |
北京市立新学校 |
97 |
陶欣迪 |
北京市海淀区今典小学 |
98 |
廉彬 |
北京医科大学附属小学 |
99 |
杨宇帆 |
北京市丰台区东高地第三小学 |
100 |
陈思航 |
北京市第十二中学科丰校区 |
101 |
杨晨铭 |
北京市第十二中学科丰校区 |
102 |
刘梦泽 |
北京市第十二中学 |
103 |
霍雨佳 |
北京市第十二中学 |
104 |
邱煦洋 |
北京市第十二中学科丰校区 |
105 |
臧美琦 |
北京市第十二中学科丰校区 |
106 |
孙瑞涵 |
北京市第十二中学科丰校区 |
107 |
董林 |
北京市第十二中学科丰校区 |
108 |
刘泽龙 |
北京市第十二中学科丰校区 |
109 |
岑成 |
北京市石景山区古城第二小学 |
110 |
万芳 |
北京市大兴区第一中学 |
111 |
周状状 |
北京市大兴区第一中学 |
112 |
龚年 |
北京市大兴区第一中学 |
113 |
贾一超 |
北京市第二中学亦庄学校 |
114 |
王岩 |
北京市第二中学亦庄学校 |
115 |
代奡喆 |
北京市第二中学亦庄学校 |
116 |
黄伟 |
北京市第二中学亦庄学校 |
117 |
伊梦雨 |
北京市大兴区第一中学 |
118 |
贾玉菲 |
北京市通州区潞河中学 |
119 |
刘浩然 |
北京市顺义牛栏山第一中学 |
120 |
程子超 |
北京市顺义牛栏山第一中学 |